Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20120: Cow with Calf | ||||||||
90 | McWhirter, Lauren | 351 | Purple | 1st | Champion Cow Calf | Washington | Franklin Cubs | |
70 | Campbell, Adrianna | 1050 | Blue | 4th | WACO FFA | |||
297 | Williams, Sydney | 1458 | Purple | 2nd | Reserve Champion Cow Calf | Washington | Green Acres | |
372 | Peak, Caynan | 1910 | Purple | 3rd | Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20121: Returning Bucket Bottle Heifer | ||||||||
87 | Farrier, Gatlin | 337 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | Franklin Cubs | ||
121 | Hotchkiss, Zach | 489 | Purple | 1st | Champion Returning Bucket Bottle Heifer | Washington | Green Acres | |
297 | Williams, Sydney | 1461 | Purple | 2nd | Champion Returning Bucket Bottle Heifer | Washington | Green Acres | |
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20123: Produce Heifer (produce of former heifer project) | ||||||||
143 | Ford, Peighton | 559 | Purple | 1st | Champion Produce of Former Heifer Project | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | |
182 | Janecek, Averi | 730 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | ||
70 | Campbell, Adrianna | 1047 | Blue | 4th | WACO FFA | |||
255 | Stumpf, Tate | 1140 | Purple | 2nd | Reserve Champion Produce of Former Heifer Project | Washington | Riverside Ramblers | |
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20124: Purebred Heifer (will be shown in breed classes) | ||||||||
43 | Greiner, Covert | 141 | Blue | 5th | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | ||
88 | Schneider, Mason | 340 | Blue | 6th | Washington | Green Acres | ||
143 | Ford, Peighton | 560 | Champion Foundation Simmental | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | |||
143 | Ford, Peighton | 560 | Purple | 1st | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | ||
68 | Eldridge, LilliAnne | 573 | Blue | 4th | Washington | Riverside Ramblers | ||
162 | Hershberger, Graci | 665 | Purple | 2nd | Champion Intermediate Showmanship, Reserve Champion Angus | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
183 | Janecek, Lane | 732 | Purple | 3rd | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | ||
185 | Sieren, Charlotte | 738 | Reserve Champion Simmental | Mid-Prairie FFA | ||||
185 | Sieren, Charlotte | 738 | Purple | 2nd | Mid-Prairie FFA | |||
227 | Fisher, Brock | 957 | Purple | 3rd | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | ||
229 | Thomann, Erika | 987 | Champion Simmental | Washington | Highlanders | |||
229 | Thomann, Erika | 987 | Purple | 1st | Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Heifer | Washington | Highlanders | |
221 | Peck, Nickolas | 988 | Blue | 5th | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | ||
241 | Christiansen, Mariah | 1042 | Purple | 4th | WACO FFA | |||
242 | Campbell, Aubrey | 1053 | Blue | 5th | WACO FFA | |||
263 | Sweeting, Auben | 1213 | Reserve Champion Foundation Simmental | Washington | Riverside Ramblers | |||
263 | Sweeting, Auben | 1213 | Purple | 2nd | Washington | Riverside Ramblers | ||
259 | Sweeting, Adley | 1214 | Purple | 4th | Washington | Riverside Ramblers | ||
295 | Evans, Blake | 1451 | Champion Red Angus | Washington FFA | ||||
295 | Evans, Blake | 1451 | Purple | 1st | Washington FFA | |||
295 | Evans, Blake | 1454 | Reserve Champion Red Angus | Washington FFA | ||||
295 | Evans, Blake | 1454 | Purple | 2nd | Washington FFA | |||
318 | Sheetz, Blake | 1595 | Blue | 4th | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | ||
323 | Lyle, Emma | 1639 | Purple | 1st | 5th Overall Breeding Heifer, Champion Angus | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | |
311 | Longbine, Kerra | 1859 | Purple | 3rd | Washington | Highlanders | ||
280 | Holmes, Kinley | 2471 | Purple | 3rd | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | ||
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20125: All Other Breed Heifers (no pre-registration available) | ||||||||
43 | Greiner, Covert | 143 | Reserve Champion All Other Breeds | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | |||
43 | Greiner, Covert | 143 | Purple | 1st | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | ||
42 | Peterson, Izzy | 145 | Purple | 3rd | Champion Senior Showmanship | Washington | Washington FFA | |
51 | Knebel, Sydney | 173 | Blue | 5th | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | ||
112 | Schlabaugh, Ella | 493 | Purple | 4th | Washington | Riverside Ramblers | ||
221 | Peck, Nickolas | 986 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | ||
242 | Campbell, Aubrey | 1052 | Red | 7th | WACO FFA | |||
280 | Holmes, Kinley | 1381 | Champion All Other Breeds | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |||
280 | Holmes, Kinley | 1381 | Purple | 1st | Reserve Champion Intermediate Showmanship, Supreme Grand Champion Breeding Heifer | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
294 | Clough, Braydon | 1474 | Blue | 6th | Washington | Washington FFA | ||
294 | Clough, Braydon | 1475 | Blue | 2nd | Washington | Washington FFA | ||
322 | Lyle, Rena | 1641 | Purple | 2nd | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | ||
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20125: Commercial Heifer | ||||||||
36 | Schneider, Cael | 124 | Blue | 7th | Washington | Franklin Cubs |