Exhibitor # | Exhibitor Name | Entry # | Description | Ribbon | Placing | Awards | County | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20120: Cow with Calf / 20120.01: Cow with Calf Class 1 | ||||||||
18 | Wilson, Brittney | 85 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | ||
128 | Yeggy, Peyton | 498 | Purple | 1st | Champion Cow Calf | Washington | Highland FFA | |
166 | Sweeting, Adley | 676 | Purple | 2nd | Reserve Champion Cow Calf | Washington | Riverside Enterprisers | |
188 | Klein, Will | 770 | Blue | 4th | Washington | 76 Progressives | ||
310 | Christiansen, Mariah | 1528 | Blue | 5th | Washington | 76 Progressives | ||
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20120: Cow with Calf / 20120.02: Cow with Calf Class 2 | ||||||||
307 | Campbell, Aubrey | 1525 | Purple | 1st | Washington | 76 Progressives | ||
352 | Peak, Caynan | 1765 | Blue | 2nd | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | ||
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20121: Returning Bucket Bottle Heifer | ||||||||
18 | Wilson, Brittney | 86 | Blue | 1st | Champion Returning Bucket Bottle Heifer | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | |
108 | Bartholomew, Taylor | 443 | Blue | 2nd | Reserve Champion Returning Bucket Bottle Heifer | Washington | Franklin Cubs | |
194 | Hotchkiss, Ethan | 819 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | Green Acres | ||
279 | Barnes, Hunter | 1347 | Blue | 4th | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | ||
364 | Williams, Sydney | 1849 | Blue | 5th | Washington | Green Acres | ||
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20123: Produce Heifer (produce of former heifer project) | ||||||||
5 | Ford, Peighton | 780 | Purple | 1st | Champion Produce Heifer | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | |
206 | Peck, Payton | 891 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | ||
307 | Campbell, Aubrey | 1527 | Blue | 4th | Washington | 76 Progressives | ||
309 | Campbell, Adrianna | 1529 | Blue | 2nd | Reserve Champion Produce Heifer | Washington | 76 Progressives | |
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20124: Purebred Heifer (will be shown in breed classes) | ||||||||
29 | Greiner, Covert | 114 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | ||
38 | Peterson, Izzy | 145 | Purple | 1st | Champion Optimizer, Reserve Champion Intermediate Showmanship | Washington | Washington FFA | |
38 | Peterson, Izzy | 145 | Purple | 2nd | Champion Optimizer, Reserve Champion Intermediate Showmanship | Washington | Washington FFA | |
39 | Peterson, Iris | 146 | Purple | 1st | Champion Salers, Reserve Champion Senior Showmanship | Washington | Washington FFA | |
39 | Peterson, Iris | 146 | Purple | 2nd | Champion Salers, Reserve Champion Senior Showmanship | Washington | Washington FFA | |
39 | Peterson, Iris | 147 | Purple | 1st | Reserve Champion Optimizer | Washington | Washington FFA | |
66 | Schneider, Mason | 267 | Blue | 5th | Washington | Green Acres | ||
128 | Yeggy, Peyton | 499 | Purple | 2nd | Reserve Champion Foundation Simmental | Washington | Riverside Ramblers | |
165 | Clough, Braydon | 661 | Blue | 2nd | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | ||
165 | Clough, Braydon | 662 | Blue | 3rd | Reserve Champion Salers | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | |
165 | Clough, Braydon | 663 | Blue | 2nd | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | ||
171 | Thomann, Erika | 701 | Purple | 1st | Champion Intermediate Showmanship | Washington | Highlanders | |
172 | Thomann, Brock | 704 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | Highlanders | ||
187 | Klein, Henry | 768 | Blue | 3rd | Washington | 76 Progressives | ||
187 | Klein, Henry | 769 | Blue | 4th | Washington | 76 Progressives | ||
5 | Ford, Peighton | 781 | Blue | 4th | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | ||
203 | Peck, Nickolas | 870 | Blue | 5th | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | ||
203 | Peck, Nickolas | 874 | Purple | 2nd | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | ||
213 | Lyle, Emma | 918 | Purple | 1st | Champion Simmental | Washington | Mid-Prairie FFA | |
214 | Lyle, Rena | 922 | Blue | 2nd | Reserve Champion Simmental | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | |
214 | Lyle, Rena | 923 | Blue | 1st | Washington | Dutch Creek Flyers | ||
250 | Sheetz, Blake | 1192 | Purple | 1st | Reserve Champion Angus | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | |
251 | Sheetz, Tate | 1195 | Blue | 4th | Washington | Washington Go-Getters | ||
255 | Hershberger, Graci | 1209 | Purple | 1st | 5th Overall Breeding Heifer, Champion Angus, Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
255 | Hershberger, Graci | 1209 | Purple | 5th | 5th Overall Breeding Heifer, Champion Angus, Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
256 | Hershberger, Halli | 1215 | Purple | 1st | Champion Senior Showmanship | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
256 | Hershberger, Halli | 1216 | Purple | 2nd | Reserve Champion Maintainer | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
260 | Holmes, Kinley | 1231 | Purple | 1st | 4th Overall Breeding Heifer, Champion Foundation Simmental | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
260 | Holmes, Kinley | 1231 | Purple | 4th | 4th Overall Breeding Heifer, Champion Foundation Simmental | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
260 | Holmes, Kinley | 1232 | Purple | 1st | Champion Junior Showmanship, Champion Maintainer, Supreme Grand Champion Breeding Heifer | Washington | Limecreek Livewires | |
261 | Evans, Blake | 1234 | Blue | 1st | Champion Red Angus | Washington FFA | ||
281 | Coble, Grace | 1360 | Blue | 2nd | Washington | Crooked Creek | ||
281 | Coble, Grace | 1361 | Blue | 2nd | Washington | Crooked Creek | ||
116 | McWhirter, Lauren | 2392 | Blue | 3rd | Washington |