2022 Washington County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 151-200 of 1894
Results last updated at: 01/26/2023 5:20 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef / Market Beef / 20230: Crossbred Steer
4 Strand, Cooper 54 Blue 3rd Washington 76 Progressives
28 Stalder, Claire 139 Purple 2nd Washington Washington Go-Getters
44 Read, Kaden 210 Blue 5th Washington Horse And Pony Club
46 Lukavsky, Lauren 301 Purple 1st Champion Crossbred Division III Washington Washington Go-Getters
64 Lukavsky, Tyler 303 Red 6th Washington Washington Go-Getters
76 Chalupa, Izzi 352 Blue 4th Washington 76 Progressives
120 Hotchkiss, Ethan 540 Purple 1st Reserve Champion Crossbred Division III Washington Green Acres
123 Younge, Brynn 561 Purple 2nd Washington Limecreek Livewires
8 Norman, Hayden 688 Blue 3rd Washington Limecreek Livewires
151 Berdo, Tess 759 Blue 4th Washington Franklin Cubs
154 Berdo, Sarah 772 Red 4th Washington Franklin Cubs
156 Berdo, Jake 781 Blue 2nd Washington Franklin Cubs
166 Rinner, Maggie 890 Blue 4th Washington Crooked Creek
144 Murphy, Alexandrea 926 Blue 5th Washington Washington Go-Getters
145 Murphy, Maya 931 Blue 3rd Washington Washington Go-Getters
188 Shalla, Parker 1131 Purple 1st Champion Crossbred Division II Washington Riverside Ramblers
205 Whetstine, Case 1220 Red 6th Washington Limecreek Livewires
207 Gerot, Ryker 1227 Blue 3rd Washington Riverside Ramblers
47 Garman, Grant 1307 Blue 3rd Washington 76 Progressives
255 Sojka, Sophie 1460 Purple 1st Champion Crossbred Division I Washington Horse And Pony Club
251 Holmes, Kinley 1474 Purple 1st Reserve Champion Crossbred Division II Washington Limecreek Livewires
259 Thomann, Brock 1495 Purple 1st Reserve Champion Crossbred Division I Washington Highlanders
262 Seibel, Hunter 1517 Purple 2nd Washington Riverside Ramblers
268 Sojka, Libby 1585 Purple 2nd Washington Horse And Pony Club
263 Neal, Brodey 1640 Blue 5th Washington Riverside Ramblers
283 Janecek, Stella 1703 Red 3rd Washington Horse And Pony Club
316 Sheetz, Blake 1928 Blue 4th Washington Washington Go-Getters
337 Schneider, Mason 2036 Blue 4th Washington Green Acres
169 Clark, Lilly 2203 Purple 2nd Washington Crooked Creek
Bucket Bottle Calf / Bucket Bottle Calf / 28000: Senior Member
96 Bartholomew, Taylor 425 Purple Champion Senior Bucket-Bottle Calf Washington Franklin Cubs
96 Bartholomew, Taylor 426 Lavender Reserve Champion Senior Bucket-Bottle Calf Washington Franklin Cubs
Bucket Bottle Calf / Bucket Bottle Calf / 28001: Intermediate Member
16 Wood, Gracie 82 Blue Washington Washington Hustlers
18 Pacha, Nicolas 86 Blue Washington Washington Hustlers
28 Stalder, Claire 138 Purple Washington Washington Go-Getters
108 Northup, Brynn 477 Purple Champion Intermediate Bucket-Bottle Calf Washington Green Acres
108 Northup, Brynn 478 Purple Washington Green Acres
120 Hotchkiss, Ethan 541 Blue Washington Green Acres
119 Statler, Elijah 547 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
151 Berdo, Tess 764 Blue Washington Franklin Cubs
191 Chalupa, Marissa 1152 Blue Washington Highlanders
199 Conway, Kendall 1197 Blue Washington Franklin Cubs
200 Conway, Madison 1199 Purple Washington Franklin Cubs
200 Conway, Madison 1200 Purple Reserve Champion Intermediate Bucket-Bottle Calf Washington Franklin Cubs
209 Miller, Kale 1236 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
209 Miller, Kale 1237 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
210 Miller, Kenzie 1246 Purple Washington Limecreek Livewires
210 Miller, Kenzie 1247 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
219 Kiefer, Kinzlee 1276 Blue Washington Limecreek Livewires
203 Hansen, Mila 1515 Blue Washington Green Acres
286 Christiansen, Mariah 1716 Blue Washington 76 Progressives