2022 Washington County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 951-1000 of 1894
Results last updated at: 01/26/2023 4:50 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Rabbits / 6 Class Breeds (Commercial) / 27216: New Zealand / 27216.6: Jr. Doe (under 6 months)
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1014 Blue Washington Independent Members
Rabbits / 6 Class Breeds (Commercial) / 27219: Silver Fox / 27219.5: Jr. Buck (under 6 months)
5 Morrison, Annie 636 Purple Best of Breed- Silver Fox Washington Bows & Bullets
Rabbits / 6 Class Breeds (Commercial) / 27219: Silver Fox / 27219.6: Jr. Doe (under 6 months)
5 Morrison, Annie 637 Blue Washington Bows & Bullets
5 Morrison, Annie 638 Purple Washington Bows & Bullets
Rabbits / Market / 27301: Market Pen of Three
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1019 Blue 1st Overall Grand Champion Rabbit Washington Independent Members
Rabbits / Market / 27302: Single Fryer
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1020 Purple Overall Grand Champion Rabbit Washington Independent Members
Rabbits / Rabbit Poster / 27401: ARBA - Recognized Breeds Poster
147 Dolan, Kyleigh 902 Overall Grand Champion Rabbit Washington Washington Go-Getters
Rabbits / Rabbit Poster / 27402: Animal Science Rabbit Poster
147 Dolan, Kyleigh 901 Overall Grand Champion Rabbit Washington Washington Go-Getters
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / 25111.1: Purebred Ewe Lamb
176 Schmitz, Zach 1018 Blue 3rd Washington Crooked Creek
224 Sprouse, Caden 1292 Purple 1st Champion Purebred Ewe Lamb Keota FFA
224 Sprouse, Caden 1293 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Purebred Ewe Lamb Keota FFA
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / 25112: Purebred Yearling Ewe
176 Schmitz, Zach 1022 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Purebred Yearling Ewe Washington Crooked Creek
295 Huston, Caedyn 1781 Purple 1st Champion Purebred Yearling Ewe Washington Limecreek Livewires
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / 25113: White or Speckled-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe Lamb
57 Larimer, Antone 278 Blue 3rd Washington Riverside Ramblers
58 Larimer, Jasper 282 Blue 4th Washington Riverside Ramblers
89 Black, Austin 526 Purple 1st Champion White or Speckled-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe Washington Horse And Pony Club
89 Black, Austin 526 Purple 4th Champion White or Speckled-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe Washington Horse And Pony Club
174 Leichty, Morgan 998 Blue 2nd Washington Crooked Creek
193 Davis, Javan 1163 Purple 1st Washington Crooked Creek
213 Huston, Adelyn 1760 Blue 3rd Washington Limecreek Livewires
295 Huston, Caedyn 1785 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion White or Speckled-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe Washington Limecreek Livewires
295 Huston, Caedyn 1785 Purple 5th Reserve Champion White or Speckled-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe Washington Limecreek Livewires
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / 25114: Black-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe Lamb
13 Thomas, Ashton 124 Blue 6th Washington Keota FFA
37 Waters, Katelyn 163 Blue 5th Washington Highland FFA
37 Waters, Katelyn 167 Purple 2nd Washington Highland FFA
57 Larimer, Antone 279 Blue 6th Washington Riverside Ramblers
60 Greiner, Garrett 343 Purple 1st Reserve Champion Black-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe Washington Keota FFA
60 Greiner, Garrett 343 Purple 3rd Reserve Champion Black-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe Washington Keota FFA
89 Black, Austin 527 Purple 3rd Washington Horse And Pony Club
32 Greiner, Ava 647 Purple 1st Champion Black-Faced Commercial Breeding Ewe, Supreme Champion Breeding Ewe Washington 76 Progressives
160 Boone, Kristopher 847 Blue 6th Washington Crooked Creek
161 Boone, Destiny 850 Blue 5th Washington Crooked Creek
174 Leichty, Morgan 996 Blue 4th Washington Crooked Creek
176 Schmitz, Zach 1041 Purple 1st Washington Crooked Creek
176 Schmitz, Zach 1051 Blue 4th Washington Crooked Creek
197 Coble, Grace 1186 Blue 5th Washington Crooked Creek
157 Barnes, Hunter 1195 Blue 4th Washington Washington Go-Getters
224 Sprouse, Caden 1294 Blue 3rd Keota FFA
75 Greiner, Emma 1336 Purple 2nd Washington 76 Progressives
213 Huston, Adelyn 1762 Purple 1st Washington Limecreek Livewires
279 Longbine, Kerra 1924 Blue 3rd Highland FFA
Sheep / Breeding Sheep / 25115: Commercial Breeding Yearling Ewe
59 Greiner, Ella 289 Purple 1st Champion Commercial Breeding Yearling Ewe, Supreme Reserve Champion Breeding Ewe Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
59 Greiner, Ella 289 Purple 2nd Champion Commercial Breeding Yearling Ewe, Supreme Reserve Champion Breeding Ewe Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
174 Leichty, Morgan 995 Blue 4th Washington Crooked Creek
157 Barnes, Hunter 1194 Blue 5th Washington Washington Go-Getters
213 Huston, Adelyn 1765 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Commercial Breeding Yearling Ewe Washington Limecreek Livewires
295 Huston, Caedyn 1783 Blue 3rd Washington Limecreek Livewires
Sheep / Feeder Lamb (Pen of 3) / 25001: Feeder Lamb Class (Pen of 3)
33 Greiner, Marlee 651 Purple 1st Champion Feeder Lamb Project Washington 76 Progressives
168 Rinner, Cameron 900 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Feeder Lamb Project Washington Crooked Creek
Sheep / Market Sheep / 25201: Production Lamb
13 Thomas, Ashton 125 Purple 1st Champion Production/Carcass Lamb, Reserve Champion Production/Carcass Lamb Washington Keota FFA