2022 Washington County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 51-100 of 1894
Results last updated at: 01/26/2023 4:16 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20124: Purebred Heifer (will be shown in breed classes)
279 Longbine, Kerra 1670 Blue 5th Highland FFA
282 Foster, Elise 1699 Purple 1st Washington Horse And Pony Club
302 Hershberger, Graci 1831 Purple 1st Champion Foundation Simmental Washington Limecreek Livewires
169 Clark, Lilly 2201 Blue 4th Washington Crooked Creek
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20125: All Other Breed Heifers (no pre-registration available)
186 Shalla, Mason 1121 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion All Other Breeds Washington Riverside Ramblers
253 Holmes, Kestyn 1454 Purple 3rd Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship Washington Limecreek Livewires
260 Thomann, Erika 1498 Blue 4th Washington Highlanders
268 Sojka, Libby 1582 Purple 1st 5th Overall Breeding Heifer, Champion All Other Breeds Washington Horse And Pony Club
318 Sheetz, Jade 1936 Blue 5th Washington Washington Go-Getters
Beef / Breeding Beef / 20125: Commercial Heifer
99 Klein, Will 436 Blue 1st Washington 76 Progressives
113 Peterson, Izzy 493 Blue 3rd Washington Washington Go-Getters
123 Younge, Brynn 563 Purple 2nd Champion Intermediate Showmanship, Reserve Grand Champion Breeding Heifer Washington Limecreek Livewires
140 Eldridge, LilliAnne 713 Blue 5th Washington Riverside Ramblers
165 Peck, Payton 880 Blue 4th Washington Limecreek Livewires
166 Rinner, Maggie 893 Blue 3rd Washington Crooked Creek
127 Ford, Peighton 1043 Purple 2nd Washington Limecreek Livewires
255 Sojka, Sophie 1463 Purple 1st Washington Horse And Pony Club
251 Holmes, Kinley 1476 Purple 1st Champion Junior Showmanship, Supreme Grand Champion Breeding Heifer Washington Limecreek Livewires
283 Janecek, Stella 1701 Blue 3rd Washington Horse And Pony Club
300 Hershberger, Myli 1804 Purple 1st Washington Limecreek Livewires
317 Sheetz, Tate 1934 Blue 2nd Washington Washington Go-Getters
337 Schneider, Mason 2034 Blue 4th Washington Green Acres
Beef / Market Beef / 20220: Lightweight
83 Peak, Caynan 368 Blue 2nd Washington Limecreek Livewires
140 Eldridge, LilliAnne 707 Blue 4th Washington Riverside Ramblers
222 Kiefer, Kylar 1285 Blue 1st Washington Limecreek Livewires
177 Peak, Lyndon 1958 Blue 3rd Washington Limecreek Livewires
Beef / Market Beef / 20221: Returning Bucket Bottle Market Steer
28 Stalder, Claire 140 Blue 4th Washington Washington Go-Getters
43 Dennler, Zoey 193 Purple 1st Champion Returning Bucket Bottle Market Steer Washington Horse And Pony Club
107 Northup, Morgan 472 Blue 5th Washington Green Acres
108 Northup, Brynn 476 Blue 4th Washington Green Acres
157 Barnes, Hunter 787 Blue 5th Washington Washington Go-Getters
157 Barnes, Hunter 788 Purple 3rd Washington Washington Go-Getters
167 Rinner, Emily 896 Blue 3rd Washington Crooked Creek
200 Conway, Madison 1201 Purple 2nd Washington Franklin Cubs
212 Nickell, Carly 1257 Purple 1st Washington Limecreek Limelights
299 Bombei, Tessa 1820 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Returning Bucket Bottle Market Steer Washington Limecreek Livewires
280 Allen, Landon 2465 Blue 6th Washington Limecreek Livewires
Beef / Market Beef / 20222: Returning Bucket Bottle Market Heifer
17 Pacha, Joseph 84 Blue 6th Washington Washington Hustlers
18 Pacha, Nicolas 85 Blue 4th Washington Washington Hustlers
43 Dennler, Zoey 194 Purple 2nd Washington Horse And Pony Club
95 Bartholomew, Clayton 423 Purple 1st Reserve Champion Returning Bucket Bottle Market Heifer Washington Franklin Cubs
96 Bartholomew, Taylor 427 Purple 2nd Washington Franklin Cubs
120 Hotchkiss, Ethan 539 Purple 1st Champion Returning Bucket Bottle Market Heifer Washington Green Acres
129 Stalder, Emma 652 Blue 3rd Washington Washington Go-Getters
297 Bombei, Tate 1771 Blue 3rd Washington Limecreek Livewires
280 Allen, Landon 2466 Blue 5th Washington Limecreek Livewires
Beef / Market Beef / 20225: Produce (produce of former heifer project)
26 Yeggy, Peyton 128 Purple 1st Champion Produce Steer Washington Riverside Ramblers
129 Stalder, Emma 653 Purple 3rd Washington Washington Go-Getters
165 Peck, Payton 881 Blue 5th Washington Limecreek Livewires
227 Blauvelt, Adrianne 1320 Blue 6th Washington Limecreek Limelights