2022 Washington County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 801-850 of 1894
Results last updated at: 01/26/2023 4:50 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Poultry / Chickens / 24005: Large Breed Chicken
150 Peterson, Max 763 Blue Washington Bows & Bullets
150 Peterson, Max 777 Blue Washington Bows & Bullets
63 Fisher, Zoe 841 Blue Washington Limecreek Limelights
63 Fisher, Zoe 842 Purple Washington Limecreek Limelights
63 Fisher, Zoe 843 Purple 1st Washington Limecreek Limelights
63 Fisher, Zoe 844 Purple Washington Limecreek Limelights
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1044 Purple 2nd Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1053 Blue Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1055 Blue Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1057 Blue Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1059 Purple Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1060 Blue Washington Independent Members
206 Peiffer, Madeline 1223 Red Highland FFA
250 Kazakov, Millana 1418 Purple Washington Kalona Klassics
250 Kazakov, Millana 1419 Blue Washington Kalona Klassics
250 Kazakov, Millana 1420 Blue Washington Kalona Klassics
250 Kazakov, Millana 1421 Purple Washington Kalona Klassics
250 Kazakov, Millana 1422 Purple Washington Kalona Klassics
250 Kazakov, Millana 1423 Blue Washington Kalona Klassics
249 Vakulich, Joanna 1538 Blue Washington Kalona Klassics
228 Beinhart, Landon 1590 Blue Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
228 Beinhart, Landon 1591 Blue Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
349 Piette, Gwen 2160 Red Washington Highlanders
349 Piette, Gwen 2161 Blue Washington Highlanders
Poultry / Other Poultry / 24210: Duck
18 Pacha, Nicolas 93 Blue Washington Washington Hustlers
18 Pacha, Nicolas 94 Blue Washington Washington Hustlers
18 Pacha, Nicolas 97 Purple Washington Washington Hustlers
18 Pacha, Nicolas 98 Blue Washington Washington Hustlers
17 Pacha, Joseph 122 Blue Washington Washington Hustlers
17 Pacha, Joseph 123 Purple Washington Washington Hustlers
106 Conrad, Reese 548 Purple Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
106 Conrad, Reese 549 Blue Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1062 Purple Champion Duck Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1064 Blue Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1066 Purple Reserve Champion Duck Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1069 Blue Washington Independent Members
249 Vakulich, Joanna 1541 Blue Washington Kalona Klassics
249 Vakulich, Joanna 1542 Blue Washington Kalona Klassics
Poultry / Other Poultry / 24220: Goose
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1070 Purple 1st Champion Goose Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1071 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Goose Washington Independent Members
249 Vakulich, Joanna 1543 Blue Washington Kalona Klassics
249 Vakulich, Joanna 1544 Blue Washington Kalona Klassics
Poultry / Other Poultry / 24230: Breeding Turkey
63 Fisher, Zoe 835 Purple 1st Washington Limecreek Limelights
63 Fisher, Zoe 836 Purple 2nd Washington Limecreek Limelights
Poultry / Other Poultry / 24240: Other Poultry
105 Conrad, Brynn 545 Blue Champion All Other Poultry Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1072 Purple Reserve Champion All Other Poultry Washington Independent Members
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1074 Blue Washington Independent Members
Poultry / Other Poultry / 24250: Rooster Crowing Contest
175 Duvall, Isabelle 1075 2nd Reserve Champion Rooster Crowing Washington Independent Members
249 Vakulich, Joanna 1539 1st Champion Rooster Crowing Washington Kalona Klassics
Rabbits / 4 Class Breeds (Fancy) / 27104.0: Dwarf Hotot / 27104.1: Sr. Buck (over 6 months)
275 Sublette, Shauna 1630 Purple Washington Highlanders