2022 Washington County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 601-650 of 1894
Results last updated at: 01/26/2023 3:13 PMUpdating
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31415: Ranch Horse Pleasure Level 2
89 Black, Austin 388 Lavender 2nd Washington Horse And Pony Club
25 Moore, Taylor 607 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
183 Evans, Ellie 1128 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
189 Trowbridge, Haylie 1147 Red Washington Washington FFA
220 Mellinger, Carsen 1272 Blue Washington Highland FFA
306 Puttmann, Grace 1869 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
309 Puttmann, Sophia 1896 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31416: Ranch Horse Pleasure Level 1
125 Gerot, Adyson 608 Purple 1st Washington Highlanders
24 Moore, Jonathan 614 Lavender 2nd Washington Horse And Pony Club
246 Moore, Justin 1375 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31418: Liberty Class (miniatures only)
54 Roth, Bryce 258 Champion Liberty Class Washington Horse And Pony Club
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31419.2: 4-Wheel Wagon Team Hitch (Horses or Pony)
25 Moore, Taylor 603 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion 4- Wheel Hitch Washington Horse And Pony Club
24 Moore, Jonathan 609 Purple 1st Champion 4-Wheel Hitch Washington Horse And Pony Club
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31419: Pole Bending (Horse or Pony)
43 Dennler, Zoey 207 Purple 1st Champion Pole Bending Washington WACO FFA
25 Moore, Taylor 604 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Pole Bending Washington Horse And Pony Club
24 Moore, Jonathan 611 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
158 Clough, Braydon 815 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
183 Evans, Ellie 1107 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
189 Trowbridge, Haylie 1148 Red Washington Washington FFA
220 Mellinger, Carsen 1274 Blue Washington Highland FFA
306 Puttmann, Grace 1870 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
309 Puttmann, Sophia 1898 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
125 Gerot, Adyson 2494 Red Washington Highlanders
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31420: Barrel Race (Horse or Pony)
43 Dennler, Zoey 206 Purple 1st Champion Barrel Racing Washington WACO FFA
25 Moore, Taylor 605 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Barrel Racing Washington Horse And Pony Club
24 Moore, Jonathan 610 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
158 Clough, Braydon 816 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
189 Trowbridge, Haylie 1149 Red Washington Washington FFA
220 Mellinger, Carsen 1275 Blue Washington Highland FFA
309 Puttmann, Sophia 1899 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
125 Gerot, Adyson 2493 Red Washington Highlanders
Horse / Trail Classes (limit 2 entries) / 31301: Trail Performance - Horse or Pony, Level 2
43 Dennler, Zoey 205 Purple 1st Champion Senior Showmanship, Champion Trail Performance Level 2 Washington WACO FFA
89 Black, Austin 385 Purple Washington Horse And Pony Club
125 Gerot, Adyson 588 Purple Washington Highlanders
158 Clough, Braydon 811 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
183 Evans, Ellie 1116 Blue Champion Intermediate Showmanship Washington Horse And Pony Club
189 Trowbridge, Haylie 1143 Blue Washington Washington FFA
220 Mellinger, Carsen 1270 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Trail Performance Level 2 Washington Highland FFA
309 Puttmann, Sophia 1893 Blue Washington Limecreek Limelights
Horse / Trail Classes (limit 2 entries) / 31302: Trail Performance - Horse or Pony, Level 1
45 Read, Charlee 215 Purple 1st Champion Junior Showmanship, Champion Trail Performance Level 1 Washington Horse And Pony Club
49 Drum, Avery 236 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
71 Klein, Vivienne 320 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Trail Performance Level 1 Washington 76 Progressives
246 Moore, Justin 1372 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
288 Pepper, Ryen 1799 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
306 Puttmann, Grace 1863 Blue Reserve Champion Intermediate Showmanship Washington Limecreek Limelights
24 Moore, Jonathan 2507 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
Horse / Trail Classes (limit 2 entries) / 31303: Trail Performance - in hand for miniatures
54 Roth, Bryce 255 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Trail in Hand Washington Horse And Pony Club
301 Pepper, Teage 1829 Purple 1st Champion Trail in Hand Washington Horse And Pony Club
Horticulture / Flowers / 40501: Flower Arrangement (flowers do not have to be grown by 4-Her)
170 Martin, Kaitlin 960 Flower Arrangement from Landscape Purple Outstanding Flower Arrangement Washington Limecreek Limelights
249 Vakulich, Joanna 1559 Flowers Blue Washington Kalona Klassics