2022 Washington County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 551-600 of 1894
Results last updated at: 01/26/2023 3:44 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Horse / Halter Classes (limit 4 entries) / 31216: Halter Light Horse, 57 inches and over - 8 years and older
246 Moore, Justin 1371 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
283 Janecek, Stella 1705 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
306 Puttmann, Grace 1862 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
314 McDowell, Erica 1915 Purple 1st Reserve Grand Champion Halter Horse Mid-Prairie FFA
135 Roth, Carli 2506 Lavender 2nd Washington Crooked Creek
Horse / Halter Classes (limit 4 entries) / 31220: Halter Draft Horse - 3 year old and over
24 Moore, Jonathan 612 Louie Award Washington Horse And Pony Club
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31401: Walk Trot Level 2 - Pony
43 Dennler, Zoey 209 Purple 2nd Champion Walk- Trot Pony Level 2 Washington WACO FFA
45 Read, Charlee 216 Purple 1st Reserve Champion Walk- Trot Pony Level 2 Washington Horse And Pony Club
125 Gerot, Adyson 593 Blue Washington Highlanders
158 Clough, Braydon 812 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
309 Puttmann, Sophia 1894 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31402: Walk Trot Level 1 - Pony
301 Pepper, Teage 1832 Purple 1st Champion Walk- Trot Pony Level 1 Washington Horse And Pony Club
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31403: Walk Trot Level 2 - Horse
89 Black, Austin 386 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
25 Moore, Taylor 602 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
183 Evans, Ellie 1126 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
189 Trowbridge, Haylie 1144 Blue Washington Washington FFA
220 Mellinger, Carsen 1271 Blue Washington Highland FFA
229 Roth, Cooper 1314 Purple 1st Champion Walk-Trot Horse Level 2 Washington Crooked Creek
314 McDowell, Erica 1929 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Senior Showmanship, Reserve Champion Walk-Trot Horse Level 2 Mid-Prairie FFA
309 Puttmann, Sophia 2456 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31404: Walk Trot Level 1 - Horse
49 Drum, Avery 237 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Walk-Trot Horse Level 1 Washington Horse And Pony Club
71 Klein, Vivienne 321 Blue Washington 76 Progressives
24 Moore, Jonathan 613 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
135 Roth, Carli 673 Purple 1st Champion Walk- Trot Horse Level 1 Washington Crooked Creek
246 Moore, Justin 1373 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
306 Puttmann, Grace 1864 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31405: Western Pleasure - Pony Level 2
158 Clough, Braydon 813 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Western Pleasure Pony Level 2 Washington Horse And Pony Club
45 Read, Charlee 2457 Purple 1st Champion Western Pleasure Pony Level 2 Washington Horse And Pony Club
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31406: Western Pleasure - Pony Level 1
125 Gerot, Adyson 606 Purple 1st Champion Western Pleasure Pony Level 1 Washington Highlanders
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31407: Western Pleasure - Horse Level 2
189 Trowbridge, Haylie 1145 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Western Pleasure Horse Level 2 Washington Washington FFA
229 Roth, Cooper 1315 Purple 1st Champion Western Pleasure Horse Level 2 Washington Crooked Creek
314 McDowell, Erica 1930 Blue Mid-Prairie FFA
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31408: Western Pleasure - Horse Level 1
49 Drum, Avery 238 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
71 Klein, Vivienne 322 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Western Pleasure Horse Level 1 Washington 76 Progressives
135 Roth, Carli 1311 Purple 1st Champion Western Pleasure Horse Level 1, Reserve Champion Junior Showmanship Washington Crooked Creek
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31409: Western Horsemanship Level 2
89 Black, Austin 387 Blue Washington Horse And Pony Club
189 Trowbridge, Haylie 1146 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Western Horsemanship Level 2 Washington Washington FFA
220 Mellinger, Carsen 1273 Purple 1st Champion Western Horsemanship Level 2 Washington Highland FFA
183 Evans, Ellie 1304 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
314 McDowell, Erica 1931 Blue Mid-Prairie FFA
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31410: Western Horsemanship Level 1
45 Read, Charlee 218 Lavender 2nd Reserve Champion Western Horsemanship Level 1 Washington Horse And Pony Club
49 Drum, Avery 242 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
71 Klein, Vivienne 323 Red Washington 76 Progressives
158 Clough, Braydon 814 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
135 Roth, Carli 1312 Purple 1st Champion Western Horsemanship Level 1 Washington Crooked Creek
246 Moore, Justin 1374 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
301 Pepper, Teage 1835 Red Washington Horse And Pony Club
306 Puttmann, Grace 1866 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
309 Puttmann, Sophia 1895 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
Horse / Performance Classes (limit 6 entries) / 31415: Ranch Horse Pleasure Level 2
43 Dennler, Zoey 208 Purple 1st Washington WACO FFA