2022 Washington County Fair

Fair Results Back

Viewing records 451-500 of 1894
Results last updated at: 01/26/2023 4:16 PM
Exhibitor # Exhibitor Name Entry # Description Ribbon Placing Awards County Club
Goats / Breeding Meat Doe / 22311: Senior: Born before July 31, 2020
38 Robertson, Gabi 177 Purple 2nd Mid-Prairie FFA
Goats / Crossbred Wether / 22201: Crossbred Wether
31 Utzinger, Olivia 145 Purple 1st Champion Crossbred Wether Washington Limecreek Limelights
208 Miller, Collin 1229 Red 4th Washington Limecreek Livewires
209 Miller, Kale 1238 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Crossbred Wether Washington Limecreek Livewires
210 Miller, Kenzie 1249 Blue 3rd Washington Limecreek Livewires
Goats / Dairy Goat Wethers / 22101: Dairy Goat Wether
125 Gerot, Adyson 580 Blue 7th Washington Highlanders
5 Morrison, Annie 640 Red 10th Washington Mid-Prairie FFA
137 Fisher, Zane 691 Blue 4th Washington Bows & Bullets
63 Fisher, Zoe 829 Purple 3rd Washington Limecreek Limelights
63 Fisher, Zoe 830 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Dairy Wether Washington Limecreek Limelights
31 Utzinger, Olivia 990 Red 9th Washington Limecreek Limelights
31 Utzinger, Olivia 991 Red Washington Limecreek Limelights
208 Miller, Collin 1228 Blue 6th Washington Limecreek Livewires
209 Miller, Kale 1239 Blue 5th Washington Limecreek Livewires
210 Miller, Kenzie 1248 Purple 1st Champion Dairy Wether Washington Limecreek Livewires
139 Good, Reese 1431 Blue 8th Washington Mid-Prairie FFA
Goats / Dairy Goats / 22001: Junior Dairy Doe (1-12 months, never freshened)
125 Gerot, Adyson 576 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Junior Dairy Doe Washington Highlanders
125 Gerot, Adyson 577 Purple 1st Champion Junior Dairy Doe Washington Highlanders
5 Morrison, Annie 641 Red 5th Washington Mid-Prairie FFA
31 Utzinger, Olivia 992 Blue 4th Washington Limecreek Limelights
237 Edwards, Sandra 1346 Blue 3rd Highland FFA
Goats / Dairy Goats / 22002: Yearling Dairy Doe (under 2 years old)
73 Statler, Ashlee 329 Blue 3rd Washington Limecreek Limelights
125 Gerot, Adyson 578 Purple 1st Champion Yearling Dairy Doe, Reserve Champion Overall Dairy Goat Washington Highlanders
92 Skelton, Grace 1725 Blue 2nd Reserve Champion Yearling Dairy Doe Washington Limecreek Limelights
Goats / Dairy Goats / 22003: Senior Dairy Doe (over 2 years old and freshened)
72 Statler, Kylee 327 Blue 4th Washington Limecreek Limelights
92 Skelton, Grace 406 Red 8th Washington Limecreek Limelights
125 Gerot, Adyson 579 Purple 1st Champion Overall Dairy Goat, Champion Sr. Dairy Doe Washington Highlanders
5 Morrison, Annie 642 Purple 2nd Reserve Champion Sr. Dairy Doe Washington Mid-Prairie FFA
31 Utzinger, Olivia 993 Blue 6th Washington Limecreek Limelights
139 Good, Reese 1416 Purple 3rd Washington Mid-Prairie FFA
287 Skelton, Sydney 1723 Red 7th Washington Limecreek Limelights
287 Skelton, Sydney 1724 Blue 5th Washington Limecreek Limelights
Goats / Market Meat Goats / 22401: Commercial Meat Goat Wether or Doe
6 Malichky, Paige 5 Purple 3rd Washington Green Acres
6 Malichky, Paige 6 Purple 3rd Washington Green Acres
7 Malichky, Piper 16 Blue 6th Washington Green Acres
13 Thomas, Ashton 63 Blue 6th Champion Rate of Gain Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
13 Thomas, Ashton 64 Blue 4th Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
35 Waters, Jenna 170 Purple 2nd Washington Highlanders
38 Robertson, Gabi 180 Blue 5th Mid-Prairie FFA
76 Chalupa, Izzi 350 Purple 1st Washington 76 Progressives
77 Chalupa, Jace 355 Blue 4th Washington 76 Progressives
89 Black, Austin 377 Purple 2nd Washington Horse And Pony Club
89 Black, Austin 378 Purple 2nd Washington Horse And Pony Club
90 Evans, Jeorgia 392 Purple 2nd 5th Overall Market Meat Goat Washington Riverside Ramblers
88 Berg, Chase 480 Red 7th Washington Dutch Creek Flyers
115 Conrad, Alex 501 Blue 6th Washington Limecreek Livewires
116 Conrad, Eli 506 Purple 3rd Washington Limecreek Livewires
131 Schneider, Cooper 657 Purple 1st Washington Riverside Ramblers
137 Fisher, Zane 695 Blue 5th Washington Bows & Bullets
137 Fisher, Zane 697 Purple 2nd Washington Bows & Bullets